Prognósticos vencedores para as Apostas de Futebol

Previsões Basic dos Próximos 725 jogos

30/10 22:45
Tacuarembó FC - Juventud LP
Uruguay - Segunda Division
19%
1
29%
2
11%
ML1 1T
33%
O25
29%
GG
30/10 23:00
Gimnasia La Plata - Patronato Paraná
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/10 23:15
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 00:00
Nacional Asunción - 12 de Octubre
Paraguai - Primera División
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 00:00
Bogotá FC - Fortaleza (COL)
Colombia - Primera B
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 00:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 00:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 00:00
CD Plaza Amador - San Francisco FC
Panama - Football League
24%
1
28%
2
8%
ML1 1T
33%
O25
52%
GG
31/10 01:00
Aragua - Portuguesa FC
Venezuela - Primera División
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 01:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 01:15
Talleres Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 01:30
Cruzeiro - Paraná Clube
Brasil - Serie B
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 02:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 02:30
Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca
Mexico - Primera División
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 04:06
Club Tijuana - Pachuca CF
Mexico - Primera División
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 04:30
FC Juárez - Querétaro FC
Mexico - Primera División
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 05:30
Suwon - Gyeongnam
Coreia do sul - K League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 06:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 06:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 06:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 06:00
YSCC - Grulla Morioka
Japão - J3-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 06:00
Altai Semey - FK Aktobe
Cazaquistão - First Division
2%
1
88%
2
1%
ML1 1T
40%
O25
43%
GG
31/10 06:00
Akzhayik Oral - FK Atyrau
Cazaquistão - First Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 07:00
Gimhae - GimPo Citizen
Coreia do sul - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 07:00
Gyeongju - Mokpo City
Coreia do sul - National League
61%
1
19%
2
44%
ML1 1T
45%
O25
47%
GG
31/10 07:00
Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail
Coreia do sul - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 07:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 07:00
Hwaseong FC - Busan Kyotong
Coreia do sul - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 07:00
Pyeongtaek FC - Cheongju FC
Coreia do sul - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 07:00
Changwon - Jeonju FC
Coreia do sul - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 07:00
Cheonan City - Yangju Citizen
Coreia do sul - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 07:00
Chuncheon FC - Gyeongju
Coreia do sul - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 08:00
Seoul - Incheon United
Coreia do sul - K League 1
51%
1
26%
2
26%
ML1 1T
69%
O25
56%
GG
31/10 08:00
Gangwon - Suwon Bluewings
Coreia do sul - K League 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 08:00
Seongnam - Busan
Coreia do sul - K League 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 08:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 08:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 08:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 08:00
Bucheon - Asan Mugunghwa
Coreia do sul - K League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 08:00
FC Gifu - Sagamihara
Japão - J3-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 08:00
Jiangsu Yancheng - DXCD FC
China - League Two
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 08:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 08:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 08:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 08:00
Grange Thistle - Taringa Rovers
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 08:00
Taizhou Yuanda - Kunshan
China - League One
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 08:30
Tianjin Teda - Dalian Yifang
China - Super League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 08:30
Brisbane City - Capalaba
Australia - Npl Queensland
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 09:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 09:00
FK Okzhetpes - FK Taraz
Cazaquistão - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 09:00
FK Baykonur - FK Ekibastuz
Cazaquistão - First Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 09:00
FK Ural-2 - Lada Dimitrovgrad
Russia - Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
65%
1
10%
2
59%
ML1 1T
28%
O25
33%
GG
31/10 09:00
North Star - Bayside United
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 09:00
Acacia Ridge - Caboolture
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 09:30
Brisbane Strikers - Peninsula Power
Australia - Npl Queensland
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 10:00
46%
1
28%
2
22%
ML1 1T
59%
O25
66%
GG
31/10 10:00
Kairat Almaty Akademiya - Bolat Temirtau
Cazaquistão - First Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 10:00
Stormers FC - St George Willawong
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 10:00
The Gap - Brisbane Knights
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 10:00
Redlands Utd - Gold Coast Utd
Australia - Npl Queensland
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 10:00
Zhetysu II - SDYuShOR-8 Astana
Cazaquistão - First Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 10:30
Adelaide Blue Eagles - N.E. MetroStars
Australia - Npl South Australian
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 10:30
Adelaide Comets - Adelaide City
Australia - Npl South Australian
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 10:30
Campbelltown City - Modbury Jets
Australia - Npl South Australian
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 10:30
Para Hills Knights - Cumberland Utd
Australia - Npl South Australian
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 10:30
Adelaide Raiders - Croydon Kings
Australia - Npl South Australian
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 10:30
Adelaide U21 - Adelaide Olympic
Australia - Npl South Australian
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 10:30
Eastern Suburbs - Moreton Bay Utd
Australia - Npl Queensland
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 11:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/10 11:00
Bình Phước - An Giang
Vietnã - V-League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG

Previsões Pro

144671