Prognósticos vencedores para as Apostas de Futebol

Predições Basic dos próximos 629 jogos

17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Granada B - Real Murcia
Espanha - Segunda B Grupo 4
25%
1
31%
2
41%
O05 PT
57%
O25
59%
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Las Palmas Atlético - Cádiz CF B
Espanha - Segunda B Grupo 4
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Linense - Marino
Espanha - Segunda B Grupo 4
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Lorca Deportiva - Cordoba
Espanha - Segunda B Grupo 4
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Recreativo Huelva - Atletico Sanluqueno
Espanha - Segunda B Grupo 4
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
San Fernando - Tamaraceite
Espanha - Segunda B Grupo 4
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
UCAM Murcia - Sevilla Atletico
Espanha - Segunda B Grupo 4
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Badajoz - Socuellamos
Espanha - Segunda B Grupo 5
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Talavera - Mérida AD
Espanha - Segunda B Grupo 5
47%
1
23%
2
17%
O05 PT
66%
O25
36%
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Inter de Madrid - Atletico Baleares
Espanha - Segunda B Grupo 5
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Navalcarnero - Reyes
Espanha - Segunda B Grupo 5
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe B
Espanha - Segunda B Grupo 5
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Poblense - Atletico Madrid B
Espanha - Segunda B Grupo 5
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Villarrobledo - Melilla
Espanha - Segunda B Grupo 5
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Prat - Espanyol B
Espanha - Segunda B Grupo 3
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Tarragona - Barcelona B
Espanha - Segunda B Grupo 3
52%
1
23%
2
39%
O05 PT
59%
O25
46%
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Hercules - Alcoyano
Espanha - Segunda B Grupo 3
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Ibiza-Eivissa - Atletico Levante
Espanha - Segunda B Grupo 3
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Valencia Mestalla - Atzeneta UE
Espanha - Segunda B Grupo 3
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Villarreal B - Peña Deportiva
Espanha - Segunda B Grupo 3
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Real Jaén - Loja CD
Espanha - Tercera Division Group 9 - Andalucia Or. y Mellila
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
UD Maracena - CP Almería
Espanha - Tercera Division Group 9 - Andalucia Or. y Mellila
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Málaga CF - Granada
Espanha - Copa del Rey
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Espanyol - Osasuna
Espanha - Copa del Rey
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Paterna CF - Silla
Espanha - Tercera Division Group 6 - Com. Valenciana
21%
1
25%
2
40%
O05 PT
61%
O25
54%
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Castilleja CF - CD Pozoblanco
Espanha - Tercera Division Group 10 - Andalucia Occ./Ceuta
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Coria CF - La Palma CF
Espanha - Tercera Division Group 10 - Andalucia Occ./Ceuta
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
SD Formentera - CE Esporles
Espanha - Tercera Division Group 11 - Baleares
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
SD Portmany - Ibiza-Islas
Espanha - Tercera Division Group 11 - Baleares
30%
1
50%
2
66%
O05 PT
39%
O25
75%
GG
17/01 12:15 GMT+1
NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur
Países Baixos - Eerste Divisie
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:15 GMT+1
A Viseu - Oliveirense
Portugal - Segunda Liga
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:15 GMT+1
Feirense - FC Porto B
Portugal - Segunda Liga
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:15 GMT+1
RKC Waalwijk - Willem II Tilburg
Países Baixos - Eredivisie
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:30 GMT+1
Napoli - Fiorentina
Italia - Serie A
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:30 GMT+1
Juventus U23 - Piacenza
Italia - Lega Pro
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:30 GMT+1
Olbia Calcio - Grosseto
Italia - Lega Pro
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:30 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 12:30 GMT+1
Jamshedpur - North East Utd
India - Super League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 13:00 GMT+1
Adama Kenema - Wolkite Ketema
Mundo - Ethiopia Premier League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 13:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 13:00 GMT+1
Leopards - KCB Nairobi
Quenia - Premier League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 13:00 GMT+1
34%
1
21%
2
65%
O05 PT
57%
O25
53%
GG
17/01 13:00 GMT+1
Bidco United - Wazito
Quenia - Premier League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 13:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 13:00 GMT+1
Motherwell - Rangers
Escócia - Premiership
8%
1
75%
2
75%
O05 PT
44%
O25
73%
GG
17/01 13:00 GMT+1
Vihiga United - Posta Rangers
Quenia - Premier League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 13:00 GMT+1
Aston Villa - Everton
Inglaterra - Premier League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 13:00 GMT+1
Ergotelis Creta - Ionikos
Grécia - Super League 2
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 13:00 GMT+1
Petite Rivière Noire - ASPL 2000
Mundo - Mauritius Mauritian League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 13:00 GMT+1
Entente Boulet Rouge - La Cure Sylvester
Mundo - Mauritius Mauritian League
19%
1
38%
2
68%
O05 PT
24%
O25
58%
GG
17/01 13:00 GMT+1
Sevilla FC C - Ciudad de Lucena
Espanha - Tercera Division Group 10 - Andalucia Occ./Ceuta
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 13:15 GMT+1
Sai Gon - Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Vietnã - V-League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 13:30 GMT+1
KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp
Bélgica - Jupiler Pro League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 13:30 GMT+1
Heidenheim 1846 - SV Darmstadt 98
Alemanha - 2. Bundesliga
47%
1
21%
2
58%
O05 PT
59%
O25
47%
GG
17/01 13:30 GMT+1
Holstein Kiel - Karlsruher
Alemanha - 2. Bundesliga
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 13:30 GMT+1
Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen
Alemanha - 2. Bundesliga
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 13:30 GMT+1
Man City (W) - Aston Villa (W)
Inglaterra - Women’s Super League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 13:30 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 13:45 GMT+1
Apollon Larisa - Xanthi
Grécia - Super League 2
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 14:00 GMT+1
Pardubice - Ceske Budejovice
República Checa - Synot liga
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 14:00 GMT+1
MSV Duisburg - Meppen
Alemanha - 3. Liga
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 14:00 GMT+1
Yeni Malatyaspor - Rizespor
Turquia - Süper Lig
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 14:00 GMT+1
Green Eagles - Young Green Eagles
Zambia - Premier League
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 14:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 14:00 GMT+1
Barnechea - Rangers Talca
Chile - Primera B de Chile
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 14:00 GMT+1
Deportes Santa Cruz - Deportes Valdivia
Chile - Primera B de Chile
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 14:00 GMT+1
Deportes Copiapó - San Luis
Chile - Primera B de Chile
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 14:00 GMT+1
Deportes Temuco - Cobreloa
Chile - Primera B de Chile
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG
17/01 14:00 GMT+1
Unión San Felipe - Deportes Melipilla
Chile - Primera B de Chile
1
2
O05 PT
O25
GG

Previsões Pro